Schützenkönig

 

Schützenkönig

Schützenkönig 2018
 Timo Müller

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Wolfgang Boch

Jochen Schäfer

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Timo Müller

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Wolfgang Boch

 

 

Schützenkönig 2017
Marius Oess

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Matthias Oess

Timo Müller

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Reinhard Zahn

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Lukas Thüringer

 

 

Schützenkönig 2016
Marius Oess

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Christian Bauer

Bruno Müller

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Timo Müller

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Christian Bauer

 

 

Schützenkönig 2015
Christian Bauer

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Reinrard Zahn

Lukas Thüringer

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Christian Bauer

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Thomas Bäuerle

 

 

Schützenkönig 2014
Christiane Weidner

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Matthias Oess

Jochen Schäfer

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Timo Müller

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Thomas Bäuerle

 

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2014
Hermann Mayer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Christian Bauer

Marius Oess

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Hermann Mayer

 

Jugend Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Marius Oess

 

 

 

Schützenkönig 2013
Jochen Schäfer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Michael Becker

Reinhard Zahn

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Jochen Schäfer

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Jochen Schäfer

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2013
Hermann Mayer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Marius Oess

Christian Bauer

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Hermann Mayer

 

Jugend Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Christian Bauer

 

 

Schützenkönig 2012
Reinhard Zahn

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Thomas Toifl

Thomas Bäuerle

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Monika Klefenz

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Thomas Bäuerle

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2012
Hermann Mayer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Lukas Thüringer

Christian Bauer

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Lukas Thüringer

 

 

Jugend Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Christian Bauer

 

 

Schützenkönig 2011
Wolfgang Kuhnle

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Martin Türinger

Achim Schneider

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Jochen Schäfer

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Stefan Skasa-Weiß

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2011
Hermann Mayer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Marius Oess

Marius Saueressig

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Marius Oess

 

Schützenkönig 2010
Achim Schneider

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Timo Müller

Wolfgang Kuhnle

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Martin Tühringer

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Wolfgang Boch

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2010
Christian Bauer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Hermann Mayer

Lukas Thüringer

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Andreas Fischer

 

 

Schützenkönig 2009
Gerd Bracht

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Jochen Schäfer

Wolfgang Kuhnle

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Jochen Schäfer

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Achim Schneider

 

Jugend Schützenkönig 2009

Fabio Eckel

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Lukas Thüringer

Andreas Fischer

 

Jugend Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Marius Oess

 

Schützenkönig 2008
Reinhard Zahn

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Martin Thüringer

Jochen Schäfer

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Paul Ziegler

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Timo Müller

 

 

Schützenkönig 2007

Jochen Schäfer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Alois Lenz

Martin Thüringer

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Friedel Wirth

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Alois Lenz

 

Schützenkönig 2006

Reinhard Zahn

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Jochen Schäfer

Wolfgang Kuhnle

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Bruno Müller

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Timo Müller

 

Schützenkönig 2005

Gerd Bracht

 

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Michael Becker

Achim Schneider

JugendSchützenkönig 2005

Timo Müller

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Andre Wolf

Philip Fabianatz

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Jochen Schäfer

 

Jugend-Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Andre Wolf

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Peter Ruf

 

 

Schützenkönig 2004

Achim Schneider

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Reinhard Zahn

Martin Thüringer

JugendSchützenkönig 2004

Jochen Schäfer

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Timo Müller

Philip Fabianatz

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Achim Schneider

 

Jugend-Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Andre Wolf

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Philip Fabianatz

 

Schützenkönig 2003

Reinhard Zahn

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Udo Knecht

Rainer Kuch

JugendSchützenkönig 2003

 

Philip Fabianatz

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Timo Müller

Jesica Franke

 

Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Jörg Mäurer

 

Jugend-Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Philip Fabianatz

 

Wanderpokal

 

1.Platz

Reinhard Zahn

 

 

Schützenkönig 2002
Gerd Bracht

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Jörg Mäurer

 

 

 

Schützenkönig 2001

Reinhard Zahn

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Jörg Mäurer

Klaus Ruf

JugendSchützenkönig 2001

Philip Fabianatz

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Timo Müller

Mathias Wittmann

Königscheibe
 

1.Platz

Siegfried Boch

2.Platz

Reinhard Zahn

3.Platz

Wolfgang Kuhnle

 

Jugend-Königscheibe
 

1.Platz

Mattias Wittmann

2.Platz

Oliver Franke

3.Platz

Timo Müller

Wanderpokal
 

1.Platz

Stephan Heringer

2.Platz

Wolfgang Boch

3.Platz

Reinhard Zahn


Schützenkönig 2000

Wolfgang Boch

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Friedel Wirth

Jürgen Franke

 

JugendSchützenkönig 2000

Philip Fabianatz

I. Ritter

II. Ritter

Oliver Franke

Mathias Wittmann

Königscheibe
 

 

1.Platz

Doris Albrecht

2.Platz

Wolfgang Boch

3.Platz

Jürgen Franke

Jugend-Königscheibe

 

1.Platz

Oliver Franke

2.Platz

Marco Pucci

3.Platz

Fabianatz Philip

 

Wanderpokal
 

1.Platz

Bruno Müller

2.Platz

Jaqueline Waibel

3.Platz

Achim Schneider

[Home] [Feste] [Gewehr] [Pistole] [Schützenkönig] [Ortsmeisterschaft] [Informationen]